July 2019 

 

7    Church of the Nazarene, Southport, IN  10:40am

14  Church of the Nazarene, Brazil, IN 10:00am

15  South Wesleyan District Camp, Orleans, IN  

      w/ Dr. Tom Hermiz & Rev. Mark Wilson

16  South Wesleyan District Camp, Orleans, IN  

17  South Wesleyan District Camp, Orleans, IN  

18  South Wesleyan District Camp, Orleans, IN  

19  South Wesleyan District Camp, Orleans, IN

20  South Wesleyan District Camp, Orleans, IN

21  South Wesleyan District Camp, Orleans, IN

28  TBA

 

August 2019 

 

11    First Nazarene Church, Galesburg, IL 9:30am & 10:45am

11    Clarence Elementary School, Clarence, MO  6pm

25   South Memorial Church of God, New Castle, IN  10:30am

30    Indpls. Indians (National Anthem) Victory Field, Indpls., IN  7pm

 

September 2019 

 

1     First Church of the Nazarene, Adrian, MI  10:45am & 2pm

21  Trinity Park United Methodist Church, Greenfield, IN  6pm

22  Trinity Park United Methodist Church, Greenfield, IN  9am & 11:15am

 

October 2019 

 

6  Church of the Nazarene, Henryetta, OK 10:30am w/ Rev. Mike Adams

6  Church of the Nazarene, Henryetta, OK 6pm

7  Church of the Nazarene, Henryetta, OK 7pm

8  Church of the Nazarene, Henryetta, OK 7pm

9  Church of the Nazarene, Henryetta, OK 7pm

13  First Church of the Nazarene, Enid, OK 10:30am

20 TBA

27 TBA

 

November 2019  

 

3   Nazarene Church, Fortville, IN  10:30am w/ Rev. Mike Adams 

3   Nazarene Church, Fortville, IN  6pm

4   Nazarene Church, Fortville, IN  7pm

5   Nazarene Church, Fortville, IN   7pm

6   Nazarene Church, Fortville, IN 7pm 

17  Mt. Zion Wesleyan Church, New Castle, IN  10:30am

24 TBA  Christmas Tour

 

December 2019

 

1 TBA Christmas Tour

8 TBA Christmas Tour

15 TBA Christmas Tour

22TBA Christmas Tour

29TBA

 

January 2020 

 

5 Cornerstone Nazarene Church, Cullman, AL  10am w/ Rev. Lane Loman

5 Cornerstone Nazarene Church, Cullman, AL 5pm

6 Cornerstone Nazarene Church, Cullman, AL 6pm

7 Cornerstone Nazarene Church, Cullman, AL 6pm

8 Cornerstone Nazarene Church, Cullman, AL 6pm

12 TBA Florida

19 Lake Gibson Nazarene Church, Lakeland, FL 6pm

26  Matecumbe United Methodist, Islamorada, FL  11am

 

February 2020 

 

March 2020 

 

April 2020 

 

May 2020 

 

27  Nazarene Church, Muldrow, OK 6:30pm

28  Oklahoma Nazarene District Family Camp, Tishomingo, OK

29 Oklahoma Nazarene District Family Camp, Tishomingo, OK

30 Oklahoma Nazarene District Family Camp, Tishomingo, OK

31 Oklahoma Nazarene District Family Camp, Tishomingo, OK

 

June 2020 

 

July 2020 

 

10  South Central Ohio Nazarene Camp, Logan Conference Center, Logan, OH 7pm 

      w/ Dr. Michael Palmer

11  South Central Ohio Nazarene Camp, Logan Conference Center, Logan, OH 7pm 

12 South Central Ohio Nazarene Camp, Logan Conference Center, Logan, OH 3pm 

12 South Central Ohio Nazarene Camp, Logan Conference Center, Logan, OH 6pm 

20 Erma Camp, Cape May, NJ w/ Rev. David Galimore

21 Erma Camp, Cape May, NJ

22 Erma Camp, Cape May, NJ

23 Erma Camp, Cape May, NJ

24 Erma Camp, Cape May, NJ

25 Erma Camp, Cape May, NJ

26 Erma Camp, Cape May, NJ 

 

August 2020

 

3  Hillcrest Holiness Camp, Kampsville, IL w/ Rev. Lane Loman

4 Hillcrest Holiness Camp, Kampsville, IL

5 Hillcrest Holiness Camp, Kampsville, IL

6 Hillcrest Holiness Camp, Kampsville, IL

7 Hillcrest Holiness Camp, Kampsville, IL

8 Hillcrest Holiness Camp, Kampsville, IL

9 Hillcrest Holiness Camp, Kampsville, IL 

 

September 2020

 

October 2020